LOTTA

LOTTA
{phocagallery view=category|categoryid=21|limitstart=1|limitcount=36|imageshadow=shadow2|detail=5|displayname=0| displaydetail=0|displaydownload=0|displaybuttons=0|displaydescription=0|enableswitch=0|overlib=1|displayimgrating=1|pluginlink=0|type=1}
Data Titolo Sede Medaglie
31.08.1960
10.00 h
Greco-Romana Pesi Massimi (oltre 87 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroURS U.S.S.R. Ivan Bogdan
ArgentoGER GERMANIA Wilfried Dietrich
BronzoCZE CECOSLOVACCHIA Karel Kubat
31.08.1960
20.00 h
Greco-Romana Pesi Mosca (52 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroROU ROMANIA Dumitru Pirvulescu
ArgentoUAR REP. ARABA UNITA Ossman Sayed
BronzoIRI IRAN Mohammad Paziraye
31.08.1960
20.00 h
Greco-Romana Pesi Gallo (57 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroURS U.S.S.R. Oleg Karavaev
ArgentoROU ROMANIA Ion Cernea
BronzoBUL BULGARIA Dinko Stoikov
31.08.1960
20.00 h
Greco-Romana Pesi Piuma (62 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroTUR TURCHIA Muzahir Sille
ArgentoUNG UNGHERIA Imre Polyak
BronzoURS U.S.S.R. Konstantin Vyrupaev
31.08.1960
20.00 h
Greco-Romana Pesi Leggeri (67 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroURS U.S.S.R. Avtandil Koridze
ArgentoYUG JUGOSLAVIA Branko Martinovic
BronzoSWE SVEZIA Gustav Freij
31.08.1960
20.00 h
Greco-Romana Pesi Medio Leggeri (73 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroTUR TURCHIA Mithat Bayrak
ArgentoGER GERMANIA Guenter Maritschnigg
BronzoFRA FRANCIA Rene Schiermeyer
31.08.1960
20.00 h
Greco-Romana Pesi Medi (79 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroBUL BULGARIA Dimitro Dobrev
ArgentoGER GERMANIA Lothar Metz
BronzoROU ROMANIA Ion Taranu
31.08.1960
20.00 h
Greco-Romana Pesi Medio Massimi (87 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroTUR TURCHIA Tevfik Kis
ArgentoBUL BULGARIA Kraliou Bimbalov
BronzoURS U.S.S.R. Givi Kartozia
06.09.1960
20.00 h
Libera Pesi Mosca (52 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroTUR TURCHIA Ahmet Bilek
ArgentoGIA GIAPPONE Masayuki Matsubara
BronzoIRI IRAN Saidabadi Moha Safepour
06.09.1960
20.00 h
Libera Pesi Gallo (57 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroSUA USA Terry Mccann
ArgentoBUL BULGARIA Nejdet Zalev
BronzoPOL POLONIA Tadeusz Hipolit Trojanowski
06.09.1960
20.00 h
Libera Pesi Piuma (62 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroTUR TURCHIA Mustafa Dagistanli
ArgentoBUL BULGARIA Stantcho Ivanov
BronzoURS U.S.S.R. Vladimir Rubashvili
06.09.1960
20.00 h
Libera Pesi Leggeri (67 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroSUA USA Shelby Wilson
ArgentoURS U.S.S.R. Vladimir Sinyavskiy
BronzoBUL BULGARIA Enio Dimov
06.09.1960
20.00 h
Libera Pesi Medio Leggeri (73 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroSUA USA Douglas Blubaugh
ArgentoTUR TURCHIA Ismail Ogan
BronzoPAK PAKISTAN Muhammad Bashir
06.09.1960
20.00 h
Libera Pesi Medi (79 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroTUR TURCHIA Hasan Gungor
ArgentoURS U.S.S.R. Georgiy Skhirtladze
BronzoSWE SVEZIA Hans Antonsson
06.09.1960
20.00 h
Libera Pesi Medio Massimi (87 kg) (uomini) Basilica di Massenzio
OroTUR TURCHIA Ismet Atli
ArgentoIRI IRAN Gholam Reza Takhti
BronzoURS U.S.S.R. Anatoliy Albul

Pagina 1 di 2