PUGILATO

PUGILATO
{phocagallery view=category|categoryid=28|limitstart=1|limitcount=36|imageshadow=shadow2|detail=5|displayname=0| displaydetail=0|displaydownload=0|displaybuttons=0|displaydescription=0|enableswitch=0|overlib=1|displayimgrating=1|pluginlink=0|type=1}
Data Titolo Sede Medaglie
05.09.1960
21.00 h
Pesi Mosca (fino a 51 kg) (uomini) Palazzo dello Sport
OroUNG UNGHERIA Gyula Torok
ArgentoURS U.S.S.R. Sergey Sivko
BronzoGIA GIAPPONE Kiyoshi Tanabe
BronzoUAR REP. ARABA UNITA Abdelmoneim Elguindi
05.09.1960
21.00 h
Pesi Gallo (fino a 54 kg) (uomini) Palazzo dello Sport
OroURS U.S.S.R. Oleg Grigoryev
ArgentoITA ITALIA Primo Zamparini
BronzoAUS AUSTRALIA Oliver Taylor
BronzoPOL POLONIA Brunon Bendig
05.09.1960
21.00 h
Pesi Piuma (fino a 57 kg) (uomini) Palazzo dello Sport
OroITA ITALIA Francesco Musso
ArgentoPOL POLONIA Jerzy Adamski
BronzoFIN FINLANDIA Jorma Limmonen
BronzoRSA SUD AFRICA William Meyers
05.09.1960
21.00 h
Pesi Leggeri (fino a 60 kg) (uomini) Palazzo dello Sport
OroPOL POLONIA Kazimierz Pazdzior
ArgentoITA ITALIA Sandro Lopopolo
BronzoARG ARGENTINA Abel Laudonio
BronzoGBR GRAN BRETAGNA Dick Mctaggart
05.09.1960
21.00 h
Pesi Welter Leggeri (fino a 63,5 kg) (uomini) Palazzo dello Sport
OroCZE CECOSLOVACCHIA Bohumil Nemecek
ArgentoGHA GHANA Clement Quartey
BronzoPOL POLONIA Marian Kasprzyk
BronzoSUA USA Quincy Daniels
05.09.1960
21.00 h
Pesi Welter (fino a 67 kg) (uomini) Palazzo dello Sport
OroITA ITALIA Giovanni Benvenuti
ArgentoURS U.S.S.R. Yuriy Radonyak
BronzoGBR GRAN BRETAGNA Jim Lloyd
BronzoPOL POLONIA Leszek Drogosz
05.09.1960
21.00 h
Pesi Welter Pesanti (fino a 71 kg) (uomini) Palazzo dello Sport
OroSUA USA Wilbert Mcclure
ArgentoITA ITALIA Carmelo Bossi
BronzoGBR GRAN BRETAGNA Bill Fisher
BronzoURS U.S.S.R. Boris Lagutin
05.09.1960
21.00 h
Pesi Medi (fino a 75 kg) (uomini) Palazzo dello Sport
OroSUA USA Edward Crook
ArgentoPOL POLONIA Tadeusz Walasek
BronzoROU ROMANIA Ion Monea
BronzoURS U.S.S.R. Eugeniy Feofanov
05.09.1960
21.00 h
Pesi Medio Massimi (fino a 81 kg) (uomini) Palazzo dello Sport
OroSUA USA Cassius Clay
ArgentoPOL POLONIA Zbignew Pietrzykowski
BronzoAUS AUSTRALIA Antony Madigan
BronzoITA ITALIA Giulio Saraudi
05.09.1960
21.00 h
Pesi Massimi (oltre a 81 kg) (uomini) Palazzo dello Sport
OroITA ITALIA Francesco De Piccoli
ArgentoRSA SUD AFRICA Daniel Bekker
BronzoCZE CECOSLOVACCHIA Josef Nemec
BronzoGER GERMANIA Guenter Siegmund