SCHERMA

SCHERMA
{phocagallery view=category|categoryid=29|limitstart=1|limitcount=36|imageshadow=shadow2|detail=5|displayname=0| displaydetail=0|displaydownload=0|displaybuttons=0|displaydescription=0|enableswitch=0|overlib=1|displayimgrating=1|pluginlink=0|type=1}
Data Titolo Sede Medaglie
30.08.1960
15.00 h
Fioretto Individuale (uomini) Palazzo dei Congressi
OroURS U.S.S.R. Viktor Zhdanovich
ArgentoURS U.S.S.R. Juriy Sisikin
BronzoSUA USA Albert Axelrod
01.09.1960
15.00 h
Fioretto Individuale (donne) Palazzo dei Congressi
OroGER GERMANIA Adelheid Schmid
ArgentoURS U.S.S.R. Valentina Rastvorova
BronzoROU ROMANIA Maria Vicol
02.09.1960
15.00 h
Fioretto A Squadre (uomini) Palazzo dei Congressi
Oro
URS
U.S.S.R.
German Sveshnikov, Juriy Sisikin, Yuriy Rudov, Mark Midler, Viktor Zhdanovich
Argento
ITA
ITALIA
Luigi Carpaneda, Alberto Pellegrino, Edoardo Mangiarotti, Aldo Aureggi, Mario Curletto
Bronzo
GER
GERMANIA
Eberhard Mehl, Tim Gerresheim, Juergen Theuerkauff, Juergen Brecht
03.09.1960
15.00 h
Fioretto A Squadre (donne) Palazzo dei Congressi
Oro
URS
U.S.S.R.
Valentina Rastvorova, Galina Gorokhova, Taliana Petrenko, Ljudmila Shishova, Alexandra Zabelina, Valentina Prudskova
Argento
UNG
UNGHERIA
Tiborne Szekely, Lidia * Sakovits, Etelka Juhasz Nagy, Magda Kovacs, Ildiko Rejto
Bronzo
ITA
ITALIA
Velleda Cesari, Bruna Colombetti, Antonietta Ragno, Irene Camber, Claudia Pasini
06.09.1960
15.00 h
Spada Individuale (uomini) Palazzo dei Congressi
OroITA ITALIA Giuseppe Delfino
ArgentoGBR GRAN BRETAGNA Allan Jay
BronzoURS U.S.S.R. Bruno Khabarov
08.09.1960
15.00 h
Sciabola Individuale (uomini) Palazzo dei Congressi
OroUNG UNGHERIA Rudolf Karpati
ArgentoUNG UNGHERIA Zoltan Horvath
BronzoITA ITALIA Wladimiro Calarese
09.09.1960
15.00 h
Spada a Squadre (uomini) Palazzo dei Congressi
Oro
ITA
ITALIA
Giovanni Saccaro, Fiorenzo Marini, Edoardo Mangiarotti, Carlo Pavesi, Alberto Pellegrino, Giuseppe Delfino
Argento
GBR
GRAN BRETAGNA
Allan Jay, Michael Alexander, Raymond Harrison, Bill Hoskyns, John Pelling, Michael Howard
Bronzo
URS
U.S.S.R.
Valentin Chernikov, Bruno Khabarov, Arnold Chernushevich, Guram Kostova
10.09.1960
15.00 h
Sciabola a Squadre (uomini) Palazzo dei Congressi
Oro
UNG
UNGHERIA
Alader Gerevich, Gabor Delneki, Zoltan Horvath, Pal Kovacs, Rudolf Karpati, Tamas Mendelenyi
Argento
POL
POLONIA
Andrzej Ryszard Piatkowski, Marian Kuszewski, Ryszard Zub, Jerzy Pawlowski, Wojciech Zablocki, Emil Antoni Ochyra
Bronzo
ITA
ITALIA
Wladimiro Calarese, Mario Ravagnan, Roberto Ferrari, Pier Luigi Chicca, Giampaolo Calanchini