ATLETICA LEGGERA

ATLETICA LEGGERA
{phocagallery view=category|categoryid=12|limitstart=0|limitcount=36|imageshadow=shadow2|detail=5|displayname=0|displaydetail=0|displaydownload=0|displaybuttons=0|displaydescription=0|enableswitch=0|overlib=1|displayimgrating=1|pluginlink=0|type=1}
Data Titolo Sede Medaglie
31.08.1960
15.45 h - 00.00 h
salto in lungo - FINALE (donne) Stadio Olimpico
OroURS U.S.S.R. Vera Krepkina
ArgentoPOL POLONIA Elzbieta Krzesinska
BronzoGER GERMANIA Hildrun Claus
31.08.1960
16.50 h
lancio del peso - FINALE (uomini) Stadio Olimpico
OroSUA USA William Nieder
ArgentoSUA USA William O' Brien
BronzoSUA USA Dallas Long
01.09.1960
15.00 h
lancio del giavellotto - FINALE (donne) Stadio Olimpico
OroURS U.S.S.R. Elvira Ozolina
ArgentoCZE CECOSLOVACCHIA Dana Zatopkova
BronzoURS U.S.S.R. Birute Kaledene
01.09.1960
15.15 h
salto in alto - FINALE (uomini) Stadio Olimpico
OroURS U.S.S.R. Robert Shavlakadze
ArgentoURS U.S.S.R. Valeriy Brumel
BronzoSUA USA John Thomas
01.09.1960
17.10 h
m. 80 ostacoli - FINALE (donne) Stadio Olimpico
OroURS U.S.S.R. Irina Press
ArgentoGBR GRAN BRETAGNA Carole Quinton
BronzoGER GERMANIA Gisela Birkemeyer
01.09.1960
17.30 h
m. 100 - FINALE (uomini) Stadio Olimpico
OroGER GERMANIA Armin Hary
ArgentoSUA USA David Sime
BronzoGBR GRAN BRETAGNA Peter Radford
02.09.1960
16.00 h
m. 400 ostacoli - FINALE (uomini) Stadio Olimpico
OroSUA USA Glen Davis
ArgentoSUA USA Clifton Cushman
BronzoSUA USA Richard Howard
02.09.1960
16.20 h
salto in lungo - FINALE (uomini) Stadio Olimpico
OroSUA USA Ralph Boston
ArgentoSUA USA Irvin Roberson
BronzoURS U.S.S.R. Ovanesian Igor Ter
02.09.1960
16.20 h
m. 100 - FINALE (donne) Stadio Olimpico
OroSUA USA Wilma Rudolph
ArgentoGBR GRAN BRETAGNA D. Himan
BronzoITA ITALIA Giuseppina Leone
02.09.1960
16.40 h
lancio del peso - FINALE (donne) Stadio Olimpico
OroURS U.S.S.R. Tamara Press
ArgentoGER GERMANIA Johanna Luttge
BronzoSUA USA Earlene Brown
02.09.1960
16.45 h
m. 800 - FINALE (uomini) Stadio Olimpico
OroNZL NUOVA ZELANDA Peter Snell
ArgentoBEL BELGIO Roger Moens
BronzoANT ANTILLE George Kerr
02.09.1960
17.10 h
m. 5.000 - FINALE (uomini) Stadio Olimpico
OroNZL NUOVA ZELANDA Murray Halberg
ArgentoGER GERMANIA Hans Grodotzki
BronzoPOL POLONIA Kazimierz Zimny
02.09.1960
18.00 h
20 km. di marcia su strada (uomini) Stadio Olimpico
OroURS U.S.S.R. Vladimir Golubnichiy
ArgentoAUS AUSTRALIA Noël Freeman
BronzoGBR GRAN BRETAGNA Stanley Vickers
03.09.1960
16.00 h
lancio del martello - FINALE (uomini) Stadio Olimpico
OroURS U.S.S.R. Vasiliy Rudenkov
ArgentoUNG UNGHERIA Gyula Zsivotzky
BronzoPOL POLONIA Tadeusz Rut
03.09.1960
16.50 h
m. 3.000 siepi - FINALE (uomini) Stadio Olimpico
OroPOL POLONIA Zdzislaw Krzyszkowiak
ArgentoURS U.S.S.R. Nikolay Sokolov
BronzoURS U.S.S.R. Semen Rzhistchin

Pagina 1 di 3