CANOTTAGGIO

CANOTTAGGIO
{phocagallery view=category|categoryid=15|limitstart=1|limitcount=36|imageshadow=shadow2|detail=5|displayname=0| displaydetail=0|displaydownload=0|displaybuttons=0|displaydescription=0|enableswitch=0|overlib=1|displayimgrating=1|pluginlink=0|type=1}
Data Titolo Sede Medaglie
03.09.1960
15.00 h
Quattro con (uomini) Lago di Albano
Oro
GER
GERMANIA
Juergen Litz, Horst Effertz, Gerd Cintl, Michael Obst, Klaus Riekemann
Argento
FRA
FRANCIA
Guy Nosbaum, Jacques Morel, Claude Martin, Robert Dumontois, Jean Klein
Bronzo
ITA
ITALIA
Ivo Stefanoni, Giovanni Zucchi, Franco Trincavelli, Romano Sgheiz, Fulvio Balatti
03.09.1960
15.30 h
Due senza (uomini) Lago di Albano
Oro
URS
U.S.S.R.
Oleg Golovanov, Valentin Boreyko
Argento
AUT
AUSTRIA
Josef Kloimstein, Alfred Sageder
Bronzo
FIN
FINLANDIA
Toimi Pitkanen, Veli Lehtela
03.09.1960
16.00 h
Singolo (uomini) Lago di Albano
OroURS U.S.S.R. Vjacheslav Ivanov
ArgentoGER GERMANIA Achim Hill
BronzoPOL POLONIA Teodor Kocerka
03.09.1960
16.30 h
Due con (uomini) Lago di Albano
Oro
GER
GERMANIA
Klaus Zerta, Heinz Renneberg, Bernhard Knubel
Argento
URS
U.S.S.R.
Igor Rudakov, Zigmas Yukna, Antonas Bogdanovichus
Bronzo
SUA
USA
Henry Mitchell, Conn Findlay, Richard Draeger
03.09.1960
17.00 h
Quattro senza (uomini) Lago di Albano
Oro
SUA
USA
John Sayre, Ted Nash, Arthur Ayrault, Richard Wailes
Argento
ITA
ITALIA
Giuseppe Galante, Giancarlo Crosta, Renato Bosatta, Tullio Baraglia
Bronzo
URS
U.S.S.R.
Igor Akhremchik, Anatoliy Tarabrin, Valentin Morkovkin, Yuriy Bachurov
03.09.1960
17.30 h
Doppio (uomini) Lago di Albano
Oro
CZE
CECOSLOVACCHIA
Pavel Schmidt, Vaclav Kozak
Argento
URS
U.S.S.R.
Alexandr Berkutov, Yuriy Tjukalov
Bronzo
SUI
SVIZZERA
Rolf Larcher, Ernst Huerlimann
03.09.1960
18.00 h
Otto (uomini) Lago di Albano
Oro
GER
GERMANIA
Hans Lenk, Willi Padge, Karl Hopp, Karl, Von Groddeck, Klaus Bittner, walter schroder, Kraft Schepke, Frank Schepke, Manfred Rulffs
Argento
CAN
CANADA
Kinnon Archie Mac, William Mackerlich, Lorne Loomer, John Lecky, Nelson Kuhn, Sohen Biln, Walter D'Hondt, Glen Mervyn, Donald Arnold
Bronzo
CZE
CECOSLOVACCHIA
Stanislav Lusk, Jiri Lundak, Miroslav Konicek, Jan Jindra, Josef Ventus, Bohumil Janousek, Jan Sveda, Ludek Pojezny, Vaclav Pavkovic