CANOTTAGGIO

CANOTTAGGIO
{phocagallery view=category|categoryid=15|limitstart=1|limitcount=36|imageshadow=shadow2|detail=5|displayname=0| displaydetail=0|displaydownload=0|displaybuttons=0|displaydescription=0|enableswitch=0|overlib=1|displayimgrating=1|pluginlink=0|type=1}
Data Titolo Sede Medaglie
03.09.1960
15.00 h
Quattro con (uomini) Lago di Albano
Oro
GER
GERMANIA
Klaus Riekemann, Juergen Litz, Horst Effertz, Gerd Cintl, Michael Obst
Argento
FRA
FRANCIA
Jean Klein, Guy Nosbaum, Jacques Morel, Claude Martin, Robert Dumontois
Bronzo
ITA
ITALIA
Fulvio Balatti, Ivo Stefanoni, Giovanni Zucchi, Franco Trincavelli, Romano Sgheiz
03.09.1960
15.30 h
Due senza (uomini) Lago di Albano
Oro
URS
U.S.S.R.
Oleg Golovanov, Valentin Boreyko
Argento
AUT
AUSTRIA
Alfred Sageder, Josef Kloimstein
Bronzo
FIN
FINLANDIA
Toimi Pitkanen, Veli Lehtela
03.09.1960
16.00 h
Singolo (uomini) Lago di Albano
OroURS U.S.S.R. Vjacheslav Ivanov
ArgentoGER GERMANIA Achim Hill
BronzoPOL POLONIA Teodor Kocerka
03.09.1960
16.30 h
Due con (uomini) Lago di Albano
Oro
GER
GERMANIA
Klaus Zerta, Heinz Renneberg, Bernhard Knubel
Argento
URS
U.S.S.R.
Antonas Bogdanovichus, Igor Rudakov, Zigmas Yukna
Bronzo
SUA
USA
Henry Mitchell, Conn Findlay, Richard Draeger
03.09.1960
17.00 h
Quattro senza (uomini) Lago di Albano
Oro
SUA
USA
Richard Wailes, John Sayre, Ted Nash, Arthur Ayrault
Argento
ITA
ITALIA
Giuseppe Galante, Giancarlo Crosta, Renato Bosatta, Tullio Baraglia
Bronzo
URS
U.S.S.R.
Valentin Morkovkin, Yuriy Bachurov, Igor Akhremchik, Anatoliy Tarabrin
03.09.1960
17.30 h
Doppio (uomini) Lago di Albano
Oro
CZE
CECOSLOVACCHIA
Pavel Schmidt, Vaclav Kozak
Argento
URS
U.S.S.R.
Yuriy Tjukalov, Alexandr Berkutov
Bronzo
SUI
SVIZZERA
Rolf Larcher, Ernst Huerlimann
03.09.1960
18.00 h
Otto (uomini) Lago di Albano
Oro
GER
GERMANIA
Manfred Rulffs, Hans Lenk, Willi Padge, Karl Hopp, Karl, Von Groddeck, Klaus Bittner, walter schroder, Kraft Schepke, Frank Schepke
Argento
CAN
CANADA
Walter D'Hondt, Glen Mervyn, Donald Arnold, Kinnon Archie Mac, William Mackerlich, Lorne Loomer, John Lecky, Nelson Kuhn, Sohen Biln
Bronzo
CZE
CECOSLOVACCHIA
Vaclav Pavkovic, Stanislav Lusk, Jiri Lundak, Miroslav Konicek, Jan Jindra, Josef Ventus, Bohumil Janousek, Jan Sveda, Ludek Pojezny